Protocol Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quantum Proxy Signature]] | |[[Quantum Proxy Signature]] | ||
|- | |||
||[[Entanglement Verification]]||[[Multipartite Entanglement Verification]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Fingerprinting]]||[[Quantum Fingerprinting]] | ||[[Fingerprinting]]||[[Quantum Fingerprinting]] | ||
Revision as of 11:25, 6 September 2019
| Nodal Subroutine |
|---|
| Quantum Cloning |
| Quantum Random Number Generator |
| Superposition |