Protocol Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Quantum Cloning]] | ||[[Quantum Cloning]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Quantum Random Number Generator]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Universal Superposition of Orthogonal States|Superposition]] | ||[[Universal Superposition of Orthogonal States|Superposition]] | ||
Revision as of 15:17, 24 June 2019
| Nodal Subroutine |
|---|
| Quantum Cloning |
| Quantum Random Number Generator |
| Superposition |