Protocol Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gate Teleporation]] | |[[Gate Teleporation]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Weak String Erasure]] | |[[Weak String Erasure]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:27, 3 June 2019
| Nodal Subroutine |
|---|
| Quantum Cloning |
| Superposition |