Protocol Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Quantum Key Distribution|(Quantum) Key Distribution]]||[[BB84 Quantum Key Distribution]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Quantum Key Distribution|(Quantum) Key Distribution]]||[[BB84 Quantum Key Distribution]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Measurement Device Independent Quantum Key Distribution (MDI-QKD)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Device-Independent Quantum Key Distribution]] | |[[Device-Independent Quantum Key Distribution]] | ||
Revision as of 08:35, 3 June 2019
| Nodal Subroutine |
|---|
| Quantum Cloning |
| Superposition |