Protocol Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"|[[Quantum Digital Signature|(Quantum) Digital Signature]] |||[[Gottesman and Chuang Quantum Digital Signature]] | |rowspan="5"|[[Quantum Digital Signature|(Quantum) Digital Signature]] |||[[Gottesman and Chuang Quantum Digital Signature]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Prepare and Measure Quantum Digital Signature]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Measurement Device Independent Quantum Digital Signature (MDI-QDS)]] | |[[Measurement Device Independent Quantum Digital Signature (MDI-QDS)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arbitrated Quantum Digital Signature]] | |[[Arbitrated Quantum Digital Signature]] | ||
Revision as of 07:17, 3 June 2019
| Nodal Subroutine |
|---|
| Quantum Cloning |
| Superposition |